• 17-06-2024
    01:00PM ~ 03:59PM
  • Kwangdong Freecs Challengers
    vs
    KT Rolster Challengers
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:20PM
  • Hebei Junlebao (w)
    vs
    Guangdong (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:20PM
  • FC Wuhan Sports University (W)
    vs
    Shanghai Shenhua (w)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Neftika (4Ñ…4)
    vs
    Legion (4Ñ…4)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Drama Queen (W)
    vs
    All Stars (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:20PM ~ 04:19PM
  • Mountain Witches (W)
    vs
    Stone Flowers (W)
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    02:35PM ~ 03:04PM
  • Artem Trofymchuk
    vs
    Rostislav Fedina
  • Live TV - Play
  • 17-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Hebei
    vs
    Beijing
  • 17-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Henan
    vs
    Sichuan
  • 17-06-2024
    03:00PM ~ 04:59PM
  • Ural Air Force
    vs
    Ural Progress
  • 17-06-2024
    03:05PM ~ 03:34PM
  • Denis Mykytuk
    vs
    Ivan Pytsko
  • 17-06-2024
    03:30PM ~ 06:29PM
  • Hanwha Life Esports Challengers
    vs
    Gen.G Global Academy
  • 17-06-2024
    03:35PM ~ 04:04PM
  • Aleksandr Strutinskiy
    vs
    Artem Trofymchuk
  • 17-06-2024
    04:05PM ~ 04:34PM
  • Ivan Pytsko
    vs
    Yaroslav Tebenko
  • 17-06-2024
    04:35PM ~ 05:04PM
  • Denis Mykytuk
    vs
    Rostislav Fedina
  • 17-06-2024
    05:05PM ~ 05:34PM
  • Aleksandr Strutinskiy
    vs
    Ivan Pytsko
  • 17-06-2024
    05:35PM ~ 06:04PM
  • Denis Mykytuk
    vs
    Artem Trofymchuk
  • 17-06-2024
    06:05PM ~ 06:34PM
  • Yaroslav Tebenko
    vs
    Rostislav Fedina
  • 17-06-2024
    06:35PM ~ 07:04PM
  • Aleksandr Strutinskiy
    vs
    Denis Mykytuk
  • 17-06-2024
    07:00PM ~ 07:29PM
  • Faiphayak Tor.Yamsuan
    vs
    Plaingam Sor.Naruemon
  • 17-06-2024
    07:05PM ~ 07:34PM
  • Ivan Pytsko
    vs
    Rostislav Fedina
  • 17-06-2024
    07:30PM ~ 07:59PM
  • Petchkitti Sia-X pathum
    vs
    Yokpetch Looknaresuan
  • 17-06-2024
    07:35PM ~ 08:04PM
  • Artem Trofymchuk
    vs
    Yaroslav Tebenko
  • 17-06-2024
    08:00PM ~ 08:29PM
  • Petchpasak Sor.Salacheep
    vs
    Petchmai Superlekmuaythai
  • 17-06-2024
    08:30PM ~ 08:59PM
  • Karuehad Chor.Haphayak
    vs
    Dechanan Wor.Wiangsra
  • 17-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Romania
    vs
    Ukraine
  • 17-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • El Gounah
    vs
    National Bank
  • 18-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Belgium
    vs
    Slovakia
  • 18-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • El Ismaily
    vs
    Enppi
  • 18-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Zamalek
    vs
    Al Masry SC
  • 18-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Austria
    vs
    France
  • 19-06-2024
    12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
  • Turkey
    vs
    Georgia
  • 19-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Portugal
    vs
    Czech Republic
  • 19-06-2024
    09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
  • Croatia
    vs
    Albania
  • 20-06-2024
    03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
  • Scotland
    vs
    Switzerland